Výsledky ZČ
Jeseň 2020
I.kolo |
Nedeľa 13.9.2020 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
BJ - SPARTANS |
4:6 |
Pagáč 2, Ondeček, Džamba - Ondria 3, P.Mitra 2, D.Sedlák |
11:00 |
HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. - EAGLES |
14:3 |
J.Pankuch 5, Kochan 3, Harkabus 2, M.Sála, M.Ličák, Kuchár, Skalický - Pivovarník 3 |
13:00 |
ASSASSINS - KE |
5:4 |
Ľ.Šándor 2, R.Hajduk 2, S.Šándor - Fečko, L.Matta, Kekeš, L.Lazúr |
TV - voľno |
--- |
II.kolo |
Sobota 19.9.2020 |
||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 |
KE – BJ |
6:4 |
M.Kátlovský 2, A.Markuš, Fečko, Turčianský, L.Matta - R.Majer 2, M.Rusnák, Grohoľ .... v Košiciach ! |
Nedeľa 20.9.2020 |
|||
9:00 |
TV - HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. |
4:2 |
Mart.Džupina, Kasznár, J.Havrilčák, Jožiov - M.Sála, M.Hopkovič |
13:00 |
EAGLES – ASSASSINS |
4:8 |
M.Antolík 2, Andr.Imrich, Ant.Imrich - Pazdič 2, Pivarník, M.Horváth, M.Gulik, Štefanco, Kaščák, Kuľha |
voľno - SPARTANS |
--- |
III.kolo |
Nedeľa 27.9.2020 |
||
---|---|---|---|
11:00 |
ASSASSINS - TV |
4:3 |
Pivarník 2, N.Jenčuš, M.Lukáč - Mart.Džupina, Jožiov, Károlyi |
13:00 |
SPARTANS - KE |
9:2 |
P.Mitra 3, Fabian 2, Ondria 2, Stanislav, N.Smolko - Hubičák, Jančišin |
BJ - EAGLES |
5:0 kont. | ||
|
HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. – voľno |
--- |
IV.kolo |
Nedeľa 4.10.2020 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. - ASSASSINS |
1:5 |
Kuchár - Štefanco 2, Hrušovský 2, Kuľha |
11:00 |
EAGLES - SPARTANS |
0:5 |
Krescanko, P.Mitra, Ondria, N.Smolko, D.Sedlák |
voľno - KE |
--- | ||
Streda 1.9.2021 |
|||
11:00 |
TV – BJ |
7:5 |
Mat.Džupina 3, Jožiov, J.Novák, D.Antal - Grohoľ 2, Gutt, T.Hric, R.Majer |
V.kolo |
Sobota 10.10.2020 |
||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 |
BJ - HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. |
1:4 |
R.Majer - Labanc, Kuchár, V.Staš, Kristek |
Nedeľa 11.10.2020 |
|||
13:00 |
SPARTANS - TV |
5:2 |
D.Sedlák 2, N.Smolko, Fabian, Boháčik - J.Havrilčák, D.Antal |
ASSASSINS - voľno |
--- | ||
|
Sobota 25.9.2021 |
|
|
13:00 |
KE - EAGLES |
3:2 |
Mušinka 2, Kekeš - A.Imrich |
Leto / Jeseň 2021
VI.kolo |
Nedeľa 22.8.2021 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
ASSASSINS - BJ |
6:5 |
Kuľha 3, Štefanco, Pivarník, Študenc - Ondeček 2, Grohoľ, Gutt, D.Spišák |
|
voľno - EAGLES |
--- |
|
Streda 1.9.2021 |
|||
13:00 |
HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. - SPARTANS |
2:6 |
Marciňák, J.Pankuch - P.Smolko, Boháčik, Ondria, Valkár, Jurčenko, Kožuško |
Nedeľa 19.9.2021 |
|||
11:00 |
TV - KE |
4:2 |
R.Fecko 2, D.Antal, Jožiov - Mat.Stašík, Dečman .... v Trebišove ! |
VII.kolo |
Sobota 28.8.2021 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
KE - ASSASSINS |
4:5 |
Kátlovský 2, Fečko, Benedikt - M.Horváth 3, M.Lukáč 2 |
11:00 |
EAGLES - HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. |
0:17 |
J.Pankuch 4, Labanc 3, Marciňák, Kundrát, S.Lazúr, Kochan po 2, Koma, M.Sála |
|
voľno - TV |
--- |
|
Sobota 25.9.2021 |
|||
9:00 |
SPARTANS - BJ |
4:6 |
N.Smolko, P.Mitra, Kožuško, S.Imrich - Niščák, P.Rusnák, Grohoľ, Ondeček, Dolhý, R.Majer |
VIII.kolo |
Nedeľa 29.8.2021 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
EAGLES - TV |
3:13 |
A.Imrich 2, M.Hudák - J.Novák, Kmetony, Mat.Džupina, Mart.Džupina, J.Havrilčák, Jožiov po 2, Pánik |
13:30 |
SPARTANS - ASSASSINS |
6:5 |
Ondria 2, Boháčik 2, Valkár, Cifranič - N.Jenčuš 2, Kuľha, Štefanco, Študenc |
15:00 |
KE - HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. |
2:10 |
Mušinka, R.Jenčuš - S.Lazúr 3, M.Sála 2, J.Pankuch, Marciňák, Kundrát, Kaššai, A.Krivda |
BJ - voľno |
--- |
IX.kolo |
Sobota 4.9.2021 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
ASSASSINS - EAGLES |
11:1 |
Ľ.Šándor ml. 5, N.Jenčuš 3, R.Hajduk 2, Pazdič - Leško |
SPARTANS - voľno |
--- |
||
HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. - TV |
: |
... zápas ANULOVANÝ !!! |
|
Štvrtok 30.9.2021 |
|||
19:00 |
BJ - KE |
5:0 kont. |
.... v Bardejove ! |
X.kolo |
Nedeľa 5.9.2021 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
KE - SPARTANS |
2:4 |
D.Horváth. Lukáš - P.Mitra 2, Stanislav, Fabian |
11:00 |
TV - ASSASSINS |
5:6 sn. |
D.Antal 3, Jožiov 2 - Ľ.Šándor ml. 2, Kaščák 2, M.Kovalčík, R.Hajduk |
13:00 |
EAGLES - BJ |
1:9 |
M.Hudák - Džamba 2, Ondeček, Pagáč, Gutt, T.Hric, Budinský, Michnovič, Cifra |
voľno - HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. |
--- |
XI.kolo |
Sobota 11.9.2021 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
SPARTANS - EAGLES |
13:2 |
P.Mitra 4, N.Smolko 3, S.Imrich 2, Boháčik 2, Jurčenko, Stanislav - Pivovarník, Šimoňák |
|
KE - voľno |
--- |
|
Nedeľa 12.9.2021 |
|||
15:00 |
BJ - TV |
7:4 |
Gmitter 2, R.Majer 2, Dolhý, J.Grohoľ, Džamba - D.Antal 2, Mat.Džupina, Jožiov |
Utorok 28.9.2021 |
|||
17:00 |
ASSASSINS - HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. |
9:6 |
MŠtefanco 3, M.Gulik 2, Hrušovský 2, Pivarník, M.Lukáč - Marciňák 2, Čirč, Maruščák, Harkabus, P.Zachar |
XII.kolo |
Nedeľa 12.9.2021 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. - BJ |
5:2 |
Staš 3, J.Pankuch, Marciňák - R.Majer 2 |
11:00 |
TV - SPARTANS |
6:9 |
D.Antal 3, J.Havrilčák, Mat.Džupina, Habovčík - P.Mitra 7, Boháčik, Ondria |
13:00 |
EAGLES - KE |
2:7 |
M.Hudák, Husár - Mat.Stašík 3, Dubas, Fečko, Piško, Mušinka |
voľno - ASSASSINS |
--- |
XIII.kolo |
Utorok 15.9.2020 |
||
---|---|---|---|
10:00 |
KE - TV |
2:5 |
Fečko, Mušinka - Kmetony, D.Antal, Jožiov, Karolyi, Jakuboc …. v Košiciach |
11:00 |
BJ - ASSASSINS |
3:8 |
Dolhý, Džamba, P.Rusnák - Štefanco 4, Kuľha, N.Jenčuš, R.Hajduk, Ľ.Šándor ml. |
EAGLES - voľno |
--- | ||
|
SPARTANS - HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. |
: |
... zápas ANULOVANÝ !!! |
XIV.kolo |
Sobota 18.9.2021 |
||
---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. - KE |
6:3 |
Kaššai 2, A.Krivda, Staš, Kuchár, Harkabus - L.Matta, D.Horváth, Mušinka |
11:00 |
TV – EAGLES |
0:5 kont. |
|
|
voľno - BJ |
--- |
|
Streda 15.9.2021 |
|||
11:00 |
ASSASSINS - SPARTANS |
8:3 |
N.Jenčuš 4, Valošek 2, Pazdič, M.Gulik - Ondria, P.Mitra, Ondrejko |
Zmena časov a dátumov jednotlivých zápasov vyhradená výlučne Organizátorom 3b PHbL !!!!
Štvrťfinále PLAY OFF 2.-3.10.2021 !!!!